´╗┐

Herren

Herren Mannschaften Saison 2016 / 2017

 

1. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksoberliga Gr. 1

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Samstag 16:30

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Benjamin Feingold
2. Dieter Holzapfel
3. Ilija Ilic
4. Hamza Alangouri
5. Leo Haas
6. Kosta Kopidakis
7. Stefan Gelberg

 


v.l.n.r.: Leo Haas, Stefan Gelberg, Ilija Ilic, Benjamin Feingold, Dieter Holzapfel, Yassine Atmani

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Benjamin Feingold
2. Dieter Holzapfel
3. Ilija Ilic
4. Yassine Atmani
5. Leo Haas
6. Stefan Gelberg

 

 


 

2. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksliga Gr. 1

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Thomas Rieck
2. Yassine Atmani
3. Christopher Osgood
4. Jürgen Löchle
5. Ljubisa Oskroban
6. Karl Georg Lauter
7. Michael Müller
8. Matthias Lais
9. Frank Schachtner
10. Gotthard Breuer

 

folgt

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Thomas Rieck
2. Kosta Kopidakis
3. Christopher Osgood
4. Jürgen Löchle
5. Ljubisa Oskroban
6. Karl Georg Lauter
7. Hamza Alangouri
8. Matthias Lais
9. Frank Schachtner

 

 


 

3. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksklasse Gr. 7

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Bernd Möhring
2. Moritz Müller
3. Felix Fouchard
4. Dieter Pfleger
5. Thanish Sugumaran
6. Justus Paschke
7. Michael Kandel
8. Bernhard Schreiber

 


v.l.n.r.: Dr. Bernhard Schreiber, Moritz Müller, Michael Kandel, Dieter Pfleger, Felix Fouchard, Bernd Möhring, Thanish Sugumaran

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Bernd Möhring
2. Sebastian Grunwald
3. Moritz Müller
4. Dieter Pfleger
5. Gotthard Breuer
6. Felix Fouchard
7. Thanish Sugumaran
8. Justus Paschke
9. Michael Kandel
10. Bernhard Schreiber

 

 


 

4. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Kreisliga Gr. 2

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Christian Berner
2. Volker Herglotz
3. Gerhard Dienst
4. Tajinder Singh Pelia
5. Sören Heinze
6. Wolfgang Mukrasch
7. Dieter Schneider
8. Siyer Geran
9. Lars Heinze
10. Björn Wiebe
11. Alexander Henrici
12. Christian Abel
13. Manfred Thoemes
14. Dietmar Diehl
15. Arthur Schwerin
16. Angelos Kontogiannis (JES)
17. Thomas Mai

 


v.l.n.r.: Dietmar Diehl, Manfred Thoemes, Thomas May, Christian Berner, Sören Heinze, Volker Herglotz und Lars Heinze

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Christian Berner
2. Volker Herglotz
3. Tajinder Singh Pelia
4. Gerhard Dienst
5. Wolfgang Mukrasch
6. Lars Heinze
7. Siyer Geran
8. Björn Wiebe
9. Alexander Henrici
10. Dietmar Diehl
11. Christian Abel
12. Arthur Schwerin
13. Manfred Thoemes
14. Angelos Kontogiannis (JES)
15. Thomas Mai

 

 


 

5. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

1. Kreisklasse Gr. 1

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Dienstag 20:00

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. David Arianfar
2. Benjamin Sladek
3. Thorsten Sträter
4. Hans-Theo Starey
5. Siegfried Böhm
6. Stefan Becker
7. Bozena Zuziak (DES)
8. Jennifer Tork (DES)

 


v.l.n.r.: Stefan Becker, Hans-Theo Starey, Siegfried Böhm, Thorsten Sträter

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Siegfried Böhm
2. Hans-Theo Starey
3. Thorsten Sträter
4. Stefan Becker
5. Dagmar Gaede (DES)
6. Bozena Zuziak (DES)

 

 


 

6. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

2. Kreisklasse Gr. 2

 

  Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Timm Nüchter
2. Alexandros Moukanos
3. Jan Braunholz (JES)
4. Niklas Dalibor
5. Heinz Löhnert
6. Amir Andusa (JES)
7. Axel Herckelrath
8. Florian Fuchs
9. Boris Gorenec
10. Stefan Schmidt
11. Dagmar Gaede (DES)
12. Ulrike Kastner (DES)
13. Horst Klenz
14. Eike Eckhardt

 


v.l.n.r.: Boris Gorenec, Stefan Schmidt, Jan Braunholz, Florian Fuchs und Timm Nüchter

 

  Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Jan Braunholz
2. Pierre Eiser
3. Alexandros Moukanos
4. Amir Andusa
5. Timm Nüchter
6. Heinz Löhnert
7. Stefan Schmidt
8. Axel Herckelrath
9. Niklas Dalibor
10. Burghard Härtter
11. Berndt Neunemann
12. Florian Fuchs
13. Boris Gorenec
14. Jennifer Tork (DES)
15. Ulrike Kastner (DES)
16. Horst Klenz
17. Eike Eckhardt