Herren Mannschaften Saison 2014 – 2015
1. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
Bezirksliga Gr. 1
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Samstag 16:30
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Dieter Holzapfel 2. Reinhold Braun 3. Norbert Küster 4. Leo Weiss 5. Stefan Gelberg 6. Karl Georg Lauter 7. Oswald Flore 8. Peter Lupia 9. Jürgen Löchle
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Dieter Holzapfel 2. Benjamin Feingold 3. Reinhold Braun 4. Stefan Gelberg 5. Karl Georg Lauter 6. Leo Weiss 7. Peter Lupia 8. Jürgen Löchle 9. Oswald Flore 10. Norbert Küster
|
2. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
Bezirksliga Gr. 2
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Donnerstag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Thomas Rieck 2. Ljubisa Oskroban 3. Ilija Ilic 4. Christopher Osgood 5. Michael Müller 6. Gotthard Breuer 7. Matthias Lais 8. Leo Haas (JES)
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Ljubisa Oskroban 2. Ilija Ilic 3. Thomas Rieck 4. Michael Müller 5. Christopher Osgood 6. Matthias Lais 7. Ben Löffler Cordero (JES)
|
3. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
Bezirksklasse Gr. 6
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Freitag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Bernd Möhring 2. Dzemo Uskokovic 3. Ralf Müller 4. Hamza Alangouri 5. Frank Schachtner 6. Tong Xiu 7. Siyer Geran 8. Dieter Pfleger 9. Gerhard Dienst 10. Nikola Fitzen (JES)
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Bernd Möhring 2. Hamza Alangouri 3. Gotthard Breuer 4. Ralf Müller 5. Frank Schachtner 6. Tong Xiu 7. Leo Haas (JES) 8. Nikola Fitzen (JES) 9. Christian Mohr 10. Gerhard Dienst 11. Dieter Pfleger
|
4. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
Kreisliga Gr. 2
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Dienstag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Moritz Müller 2. Michael Kandel 3. Sascha Busch 4. Felix Fouchard 5. Christian Mohr 6. Ben Löffler Cordero (JES) 7. Sören Heinze 8. Bernhard Schreiber 9. Tajinder Singh Pelia (JES) 10. Dieter Schneider
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Moritz Müller 2. Michael Kandel 3. Bernhard Schreiber 4. Felix Fouchard 5. David Arianfar (JES) 6. Sören Heinze 7. Dieter Schneider
|
5. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
1. Kreisklasse Gr. 2
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Donnerstag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Volker Herglotz 2. Dietmar Diehl 3. Lars Heinze 4. David Arianfar (JES) 5. Arthur Schwerin 6. Alexander Henrici 7. Manfred Thoemes 8. Björn Wiebe 9. Samuel Gavi (JES) 10. Thomas Mai
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Volker Herglotz 2. Dietmar Diehl 3. Lars Heinze 4. Siyer Geran 5. Yassine Atmani (JES) 6. Alexander Henrici 7. Arthur Schwerin 8. Samuel Gavi (JES) 9. Manfred Thoemes 10. Thomas Mai
|
6. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 2
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Donnerstag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Norbert Reißfelder 2. Yassine Atmani (JES) 3. Hans-Theo Starey 4. Thorsten Sträter 5. Alexandros Moukanos 6. Stefan Becker 7. Benjamin Sladek 8. Heinz Löhnert 9. Timm Nüchter 10. Angelos Kontogiannis (JES)
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Björn Wiebe 2. Benjamin Sladek 3. Norbert Reißfelder 4. Thanish Sugumaran 5. Hans-Theo Starey 6. Angelos Kontogiannis (JES) 7. Thorsten Sträter 8. Alexandros Moukanos 9. Timm Nüchter 10. Stefan Becker 11. Heinz Löhnert
|
7. Herrenmannschaft
Liga:
|
3. Kreisklasse Gr. 2
|
Tabelle
|
|
Heimspieltermin:
|
Dienstag 20:15
|
||
Aufstellung Hinrunde: 1. Niklas Dalibor (JES) 2. Jan Braunholz (JES) 3. Bozena Zuziak 4. Ulrike Kastner 5. Florian Fuchs 6. Dagmar Gaede 7. Matthias Reichhard 8. Michael Reißfelder 9. Horst Klenz 10.Eike Eckhardt
|
|
Aufstellung Rückrunde: 1. Niklas Dalibor (JES) 2. Jan Braunholz (JES) 3. Bozena Zuziak 4. Ulrike Kastner 5. Florian Fuchs 6. Dagmar Gaede 7. Matthias Reichhard 8. Michael Reißfelder 9. Horst Klenz 10.Eike Eckhardt
|